小學科學組

最新消息


小學科學奧林匹克 Hong Kong Science Olympic for Primary Schools

考試時間表 Exam Time Table

School Name

Exam Time

Alliance Primary School, Kowloon Tong

9:00 AM

Alliance Primary School, Whampoa

9:00 AM

Baptist Rainbow Primary School

9:00 AM

Bishop Ford Memorial School

11:40 AM

Bonham Road Government Primary School

11:40 AM

C.C.C. Heep Woh Primary School (Cheung Sha Wan)

11:40 AM

CCC Mong Wong Far Yok Memorial Primary School

9:00 AM

CCC Wanchai Church Kei To Primary School (Kowloon City)

9:00 AM

Chan Sui Ki (La Salle) Primary School

10:20 AM

Chinese Methodist School, Tanner Hill

10:20 AM

Ching Chung Hau Po Woon Primary School

11:40 AM

Choi Wan Saint Joseph's Primary School

11:40 AM

Diocesan Boys' School Primary Division

9:00 AM

ELCHK Hung Hom Lutheran Primary School

9:00 AM

Emmanuel Primary School

10:20 AM

Farm Road Government Primary School

10:20 AM

Free Methodist Mei Lam Primary School

10:20 AM

Fuk Tak Education Society Primary School

10:20 AM

G.T. (Ellen Yeung) College (Primary Section)

9:00 AM

Heep Yunn Primary School

11:40 AM

HKKKWA Sun Fong Chung Primary School

9:00 AM

HKTA Wun Tsuen Ng Lai Wo Memorial School

10:20 AM

Hoi Ping Chamber of Commerce Primary School

11:40 AM

Holy Family Canossian School(Kowloon Tong)

9:00 AM

Hong Kong And Macau Lutheran Church Ming Tao Primary School

11:40 AM

Hong Kong and Macau Lutheran Church Primary School

9:00 AM

Hong Kong Taoist Association Wun Tsuen School

10:20 AM

Immaculate Heart Of Mary School

10:20 AM

King's College Old Boys' Association Primary School No. 2

11:40 AM

Kowloon Bay St. John The Baptist Catholic Primary School

9:00 AM

Kowloon City Baptist Church Hay Nien (Yan Ping) Primary School

10:20 AM

Kowloon True Light School(Primary Section)

10:20 AM

La Salle Primary School

10:20 AM

Lam Tin Methodist Primary School

9:00 AM

Leung Kui Kau Lutheran Primary School

10:20 AM

Methodist School

10:20 AM

Munsang College Primary School

10:20 AM

Ng Wah Catholic Primary School

11:40 AM

North Point Government Primary School

11:40 AM

North Point Government Primary School (Cloud View Road)

10:20 AM

Po Leung Kok Fung Ching Memorial Primary School

9:00 AM

Po Leung Kuk Camões Tan Siu Lin Primary School

11:40 AM

Po Leung Kuk Choi Kai Yau School

9:00 AM

Po Leung Kuk Luk Hing Too Primary School

9:00 AM

Precious Blood Primary School (South Horizons)

11:40 AM

Pui Ching Primary School

11:40 AM

S.K.H. Fung Kei Primary School

10:20 AM

S.K.H. Tak Tin Lee Shiu Keung Primary School

9:00 AM

S.T.F.A. Ho Yat Tung Primary School

9:00 AM

Sacred Heart Canossian School

10:20 AM

Sauming Primary School

10:20 AM

Sham Shui Po Government Primary School

9:00 AM

Shatin Tsung Tsin School

9:00 AM

Shun Tak Fraternal Association Wu Mien Tuen Primary School

9:00 AM

Si Yuan School of the Precious Blood

9:00 AM

SKH Kei Fook Primary School

10:20 AM

SKH Yan Laap Memorial Primary School

11:40 AM

SKH Yau Tong Kei Hin Primary School

9:00 AM

St Louis School (Primary Section)

9:00 AM

St Margaret's Co-educational English Secondary and Primary School

11:40 AM

St. Hilary's Primary School

9:00 AM

St.Francis of Assisi's English Primary School

9:00 AM

Tai Kok Tsui Catholic Primary School

9:00 AM

Tai Po Methodist School

11:40 AM

Tak Sun School

11:40 AM

The Education University of Hong Kong Jockey Club Primary School

10:20 AM

Tseung Kwan O Catholic Primary School

9:00 AM

Tung Koon School(Sheung Shui)

11:40 AM

VNSAA St. Hilary School

9:00 AM

Wai Chow Public School (Sheung Shui)

11:40 AM

Yan Chai Hospital Chiu Tsang Hok Wan Primary School

11:40 AM

Yan Oi Tong Tin Ka Ping Primary School

9:00 AM

Yan Tak Catholic Primary School

11:40 AM